Primo piano

  • Al Sport
  • Grafiche Castello
  • Pizzeria Stefy
  • Al Sport
  • Grafiche Castello
  • Pizzeria Stefy
  • Grafiche Castello
  • Pizzeria Stefy
  • Al Sport

Preliminari di Coppa

GRUPPO A
Atletico 016 A.C. Casette 3-1 15:00 06/05/17 Correzzo  
A.C. Casette Amm. Spinimbecco 4-1 15:00 11/05/17 Aselogna  
Spinimbecco Atletico 016 - 21:00 17/05/17 Villabartolomea  
GRUPPO B
Vigasio Team Tregnon 6-3 21:00 03/05/17 Vigasio Tabellino
Vigasio Team 4 C. Roverchiara 3-9 21:00 10/05/17 Vigasio Tabellino
4 C. Roverchiara Tregnon 3-0 21:00 20/05/17 Roverchiara  
GRUPPO C
Ronco Calcio Real Faval 8-2 21:00 05/05/17 Ronco Adige  
U.S. Aselogna A.C. Ronco Calcio 1-4 21:00 10/05/17 Aselogna  
Real Faval U.S. Aselogna 6-4 21:00 19/05/17 Asparetto  
GRUPPO D
Isolalta F.C. Albaredo 3-0 21:00 05/05/17 Correzzo  
F.C. Albaredo Isolalta 1-2 21:00 12/05/17 Albaredo  

Risultati Coppa

SEMIFINALI
4 C. Roverchiara Atletico 016 0-3 20:30 26/05/17 Asparetto  
Ronco Calcio Isolalta 5-6 21:30 26/05/17 Asparetto  
FINALE
Isolalta Atletico 016 3-1 21:00 07/06/17 Asparetto  
             

Classifica Stagione 2016/17

Totali

In casa

Fuori casa

  #  Squadra
Punti
G
V
N
S
GF
GS
G
V
N
S
GF
GS
G
V
N
S
GF
GS
DF
CD
 A.C. Casette 46 20 14 4 2 79 26 10 8 1 1 39 7 10 6 3 1 40 19 53 26
 Amm. Spinimbecco 35 20 11 2 7 66 37 10 5 1 4 29 17 10 6 1 3 37 20 29 44
 Atletico 016 27 20 8 3 9 53 68 10 5 2 3 33 29 10 3 1 6 20 39 -15 16
 Atletico Tregnon 14 20 4 2 14 39 80 10 2 1 7 20 39 10 2 1 7 19 41 -41 8
 A.S.D. Correzzo 2 20 0 2 18 34 107 10 0 0 10 17 55 10 0 2 8 17 52 -73 10
 F.C. Albaredo 33 20 10 3 7 63 54 10 7 1 2 37 28 10 3 2 5 26 29 9 20
 4 Ciacole Roverc. 34 20 10 4 6 76 52 10 5 2 3 48 31 10 5 2 3 28 21 24 18
 Real Faval 29 20 9 2 9 63 67 10 4 2 4 37 34 10 5 0 5 26 33 -4 26
 A.S.D. Ronco Calcio 47 20 15 2 3 97 38 10 8 2 0 43 15 10 7 0 3 54 23 59 20
 U.S. Aselogna 36 20 10 6 4 62 43 10 7 2 1 31 16 10 3 4 3 31 27 19 18
 A.S.D. Vigasio Team 11 20 3 2 15 36 96 10 1 2 7 23 43 10 2 0 8 13 53 -60 11



Classifica Marcatori

Reti
Giocatore
Squadra
26 BRENDAGLIA STEFANO REAL FAVAL
23 ZAMPERLIN MIRKO AMM. SPINIMBECCO CA7
20 BERTOLDO ALBERTO A.C. CASETTE
19 LOVATO SAMUELE RONCO CALCIO
18 SOAVE NICOLA RONCO CALCIO
16 PERANDIN ERCOLE F.C. ALBAREDO
  PATRESE DAMIANO A.C. CASETTE
14 LUCATO ARAMIS U.S. ASELOGNA
  GABRIELLI MASSIMO U.S. ASELOGNA
  BONFANTE MICHELE QUATTRO CIACOLE ROV
13 OGLIANI MARCO QUATTRO CIACOLE ROV
  GRECO FRANCESCO RONCO CALCIO
12 ALBARELLO STEFANO RONCO CALCIO
  FEDER NICOLO' RONCO CALCIO
  MITAR IVAN VIGASIO TEAM
11 ZARAMELLA ALESSANDRO U.S. ASELOGNA
10 VISENTINI ROBERTO CORREZZO CALCIO 2009
  CARRARO ENRICO A.C. CASETTE
9 TESTI MATTEO QUATTRO CIACOLE ROV
  CIPOLLA NICKI ATL. 016 IDRUILICA BALZAN
  PELLIZZARI DAVIDE F.C. ALBAREDO
8 MARCHI CESARE F.C. ALBAREDO
  PANZAN ENRICO ATL. TREGNON
  DALLA MORA G.MARCO QUATTRO CIACOLE ROV
  CHIEPPE FILIPPO QUATTRO CIACOLE ROV
  GRIGOLO NICOLA AMM. SPINIMBECCO CA7
  BONIOTTO DENIS U.S. ASELOGNA

Calcio a 7 Top

Facebook

Sponsor & partner

Grafiche Castello
CSI
NOI
Pizzeria Stefy
Al Sport
 
Pizzeria Stefy
NOI
CSI
Grafiche Castello
Al Sport